Florian Baumann

Vereinstätigkeit
Aktiv in folgenden Abteilungen: 
Jugend
Nordisch/Biathlon
Steckbrief
Altersklasse: 
Jugend
Jahrgang: 
2001
Biathlon seit: 
September 2012
Vorbild: 
Simon Schempp, Martin Fourcade, Johannes Thingnes Boe
Wichtigste Erfolge: 
2012/2013 1.Platz (B-Finale) Kurzsprint Ulm
2013/2014 2.Platz Crossbiathlon Ulm
2013/2014 3.Platz Sprint SV Cup Notschrei
2013/2014 2.Platz Staffel Deutscher Schülercup Oberwiesenthal
2013/2014 3.Platz Sprint SV Cup Schönwald
2013/2014 2.Platz Schwäbische Kurzsprintmeisterschaften
2014/2015 3.Platz Jeremias Spätzle Cup Schömberg
2014/2015 6.Platz SV Cup Schönwald
2014/2015 6.Platz Verfolgung RWS-Cup Finale Willingen
2014/2015 5.Platz Cross RWS-Cup Finale Willingen
2014/2015 3.Platz Gesamtwertung RWS-Cup Finale Willingen
2014/2015 7.Platz SV Cup Gosheim
2014/2015 21.Platz Sprint Deutscher Schülercup Kaltenbrunn
2014/2015 15.Platz Verfolgung Deutscher Schülercup Kaltenbrunn
2014/2015 4.Platz Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Schönwald
2014/2015 11.Platz Massenstart Deutscher Schülercup Ruhpolding
2015/2016 1.Platz Bikebiathlon Gosheim
2015/2016 4.Platz Crosslauf Biathlon Ulm
2015/2016 2. Platz SV Cup Notschrei
2015/2016 8. Platz RWS Finale Schönwald
2015/2016 2.Platz SV Cup Schönwald
2015/2016 13.Platz Sprint Deutscher Schülercup Oberhof
2015/2016 15.Platz Verfolgung Deutscher Schülercup Oberhof
2015/2016 3.Platz Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Notschrei
2016/2017 1.Platz SBW-Cup Bia-Duathlon Gosheim
2016/2017 2.Platz FUG Cup Ulm
2016/2017 1.Platz SV Cup Skiroller Schönwald-Weißenbach
2016/2017 3.Platz Spätzlescup Biathlon Schömberg
2016/2017 5.Platz klassisch Roller Nordcup Willingen
2016/2017 8.Platz Leistungsschießen Nordcup Willingen
2016/2017 6.Platz Cross Sprint Nordcup Willingen
2016/2017 12.Platz Sprint Deutschlandpokal Martelltal/Südtirol
2016/2017 12.Platz Sprint Alpencup Oberwiesenthal
2016/2017 7.Platz Sprint Deutschlandpokal Altenberg
2016/2017 7.Platz Massenstart Deutschlandpokal Altenberg
2016/2017 3.Platz Massenstart SV Cup Schönwald
2016/2017 13.Platz Massenstart Deutschlandpokal Ruhpolding
2016/2017 11.Platz Super-Einzel Deutschlandpokal Ruhpolding
2016/2017 3.Platz Baden-Württembergische Meisterschaften Schönwald
2016/2017 6.Platz Einzel Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Oberhof
2016/2017 3.Platz Sprint Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Oberhof
2016/2017 3.Platz Staffel Team SBW I Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaft Oberhof
2017/2018 1.Platz SBW-Cup Bia-Duathlon Gosheim
2017/2018 1. Platz FUG Cup Ulm
2017/2018 1. Platz SV/SBW-Cup Skiroller Schönwald-Weißenbach
2017/2018 1. Platz Spätzlescup Biathlon Schömberg
2017/2018 11. Platz Skiroller Sprint Nordcup Oberhof
2017/2018 8. Platz Super-Einzel Alpencup Martell
2017/2018 10. Platz Verfolgungswettkampf Deutschlandpokal Notschrei
2017/2018 5. Platz Einzel Deutschlandpokal Hochfilzen
2017/2018 7. Platz Sprint Deutschlandpokal Hochfilzen
2017/2018 8. und 9. Platz Sprint Deutschlandpokal Oberhof
2017/2018 5. Platz Massenstart Deutschlandpokal Altenberg
2017/2018 4. Platz Verfolgungswettkampf (Nettozeit) Deutschlandpokal Altenberg
2017/2018 8. Platz Sprint Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Willingen
2017/2018 Deutscher Jugendvizemeister mit der Staffel SBW I
2018/2019 1. Platz SV Cup Notschrei
Gewehr: 
Kleinkalibergewehr
Hobbies: 
Fußball, Skifahren, Musik hören